Alumni A-G

Please email us if you would like to add or change your information!

A

Name Location Year
Ms. Brandi K. Adams Reisterstown, MD 1998
Ms. Sara M. Adkins Ardmore, PA 1982
Ms. Elizabeth H. Andrews White Marsh, MD 2008
Ms. April L. Armstrong Richmond, VA 2008
Ms. Emily E. Arnold Ashland, VA 2010
Mr. Matthew R. Atkinson Centreville, VA 2013
Mr. Michael G. Auditore Glen Allen, VA 2010

B

Name Location Year
Mr. Robert L. Bailey Waverly, VA 1957
Mrs. Ellen Sakell Baldassare Downingtown, PA 2006
Ms. Karan D. Baldwin New Market, TN 1994
Mr. Robert E. Ball Providence Forge, VA 2007
Ms. Adrienne G. Banks Chicago, IL 2006
Ms. Erin D. Bender Paoli, PA 2008
Mr. Gilliam D. Bentley, Sr., CLU 1962
Mr. J. Jacob Barger Bedford, PA 1963
Mr. Stephen W. Barnes Glen Allen, VA 1993
Ms. Erin Bumgarner Barr, Esq. Midlothian, VA 2006
Dr. Elizabeth E. Blangy, MD Richmond, VA 1993
Mr. Mark W. Boback Vienna, VA 1994
Rev. James H. Boice, Jr. Chambersburg, PA 1952
Mr. Charles A. Booth 1940
Ms. Kimberly R. Bowman Henrico, VA 2008
Mr. Michael P. Bradenham Fuquay-Varina, NC 2004
Ms. Jennifer I. Brady Fredericksburg, VA 2006
Mrs. Cushman Brinegar Houston, TX 2003
Mr. Macon F. Brock, Jr. Chesapeake, VA 1964
Ms. Jennifer R. Brown Locust Grove, VA 2000
Ms. L. Rilee Brown Nottingham, UK 2007
Mrs. Robin Brooks Bruce Hanover, VA 1984
Mrs. Jennifer West Bryan Virginia Beach, VA 2001
Ms. Amy J. Bulgrien Alexandria, VA 2008
Mr. Patrick J. Burns Raleigh, NC 2005

C

Name Location Year
Mr. W. Wymond Cabell Richmond, VA 1985
Mr. Jonathan H. Calesnick Washington, D.C. 2005
Mrs. Suzanne Tetrault Carley Richmond, VA 2001
Ms. Katherine E. Carolla Herndon, VA 2008
Ms. Nikki M. Carroll Richmond, VA 2010
Mr. Christopher Chariker Charleston, SC 1994
Mr. Austin T. Carter Gastonia, NC 2008
Rev. Willie A. Chappell, Jr. Glen Allen, VA 1950
Mrs. Elizabeth Y. Chumney Mechanicsville, VA 1987
Mr. William C. Cole, Jr. Colrain, MA 1969
Mr. Grant P. Colvin Millersville, MD 2001
Mr. Zachary E. Combs Richmond, VA 2007
Mr. James R. Covington 2005
Ms. Elizabeth A. Crandall Chicago, IL 1986
Ms. Anna G. Culpepper Hernson, VA 2012

D

Name Location Year
Mr. William B. Darby Okeechobee, FL 1965
Mr. Charles E. Davies La Plata, MD 2009
Ms. Chryse L. Davis Fredericksburg, VA 1998
Mrs. Miki Johnson Davis Ashland, VA 1997
Ms. Elizabeth L. Dellinger Arlington, VA 2012
Mr. Benjamin T. DeWolfe Huntersville, NC 1994
John N. Dodd, Esq. Bethel, CT 1954
Rose Marie Downs, Esq. Highland Springs, VA 1990
Rev. Rachel M. Downs-Lewis Charlottesville, VA 1997
Mr. William A. Duffy IV Spokane, WA 1996

E

Name Location Year
Mrs. Brenda Eichelberger Manchester, MD 2000
Mr. James A. Escobar Silver Spring, MD 1981
Mr. Stuart A. Evans Caldwell, NJ 1989

F

Name Location Year
Mrs. Molly Field Richmond, VA 2004
Mrs. Jacquelyn Wilson Fitzgerald Mechanicsville, VA 2007
Mrs. Andrea Redford Flagg Fort Benning, GA 1998
Ms. Charlotte L. Forstall Bloomington, IN 2007
Capt. James A. French II, MD Dayton, OH 1982
Mr. Joseph W. Furnari Suffield, CT 2010
Dr. John H. Fyock, Jr. Ellicott City, MD 1983

G

Name Location Year
Mr. Matthew D. Gallagher Franklinville, NJ 1996
Dr. Laura C. Gawlinski Chicago, IL 1998
Mr. Mark A. Gill Versailles, KY 1991
Mrs. Ashley Jeter Gordon 1932
Miss Emily Carrington Gray 1937
Ms. Sarah F. Gunther Hydes, MD 2011